Расписание

 

Понедельник Зал White Зал black Зал big Зал HIDE Зал Art Hall
10:00-11:00 ЙОГА Маша Манько (все ур)        
16:00-17:00         GET DA VIBE Максим Думендяк
17:00-18:00   JUICYFRUITS(закр) TOP Street funk Юля Шпорт (нач)   GET DA VIBE Максим Думендяк
18:00-19:00 HIP HOP KIDS(4-6) Оля Росляк (нач) JUICYFRUITS(закр) TOP JAZZ FUNK Яна Цыбульская (ср) TOP BREAK DANCE Данил Костюков (нач) D.SIDE BAND
19:00-20:00 CHOREO Юля Ощепкова (нач/ср)   Street funk Ольга Жолкевская (cp) TOP SUMMER STOP  HIP HOP Юля Шпорт (нач/ср) D.SIDE BAND
20:00-21:00 HOUSE Настя Лаврентьева (все ур) HIP HOP Андрей Осадчук (нач) SUMMER STOP Dside Fam ЮДЖИН КУЛАКОВСКИЙ (закрTOP    
21:00-22:00     Dside Fam ЮДЖИН КУЛАКОВСКИЙ (закр) TOP    
 
Вторник
17:00-18:00   lil D TOP STREET FUNK Kids(10-15)  Анна Алексеева (нач)    
18:00-19:00   lil D  TOP HIP HOP НАТА Загидулина (cр) TOP CONTEMPORARY Таня Пономарёва (все ур) JAZZ FUNK Кристина Заяц (нач)
19:00-20:00 STRETCHING Таня Пономарёва (все ур) HIP HOP CHOREO  Михаил Мрыхин (все ур) ТРЕНАЖ Кристина Заяц (нач) VOGUE BASE Сюйва Женя (нач)  
20:00-21:00 LATINA MIX Анна Покрасён (нач/ср) JAZZ POP  Игорь Костецкий (нач/ср) TWERK Кристина Заяц (нач)   Locking Оля Росляк (нач/ср)
21:00-22:00     Dolls Кристина Заяц    
 
Среда
16:00-17:00   D.GIRLS МИША ИЛЬИН (закр) c.side АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (закр)   FAR FOR ВОКАЛ
17:00-18:00 JAZZ FUNK НАСТЯ СТРЕЛЬБИЦКАЯ (НАЧ) D.GIRLS МИША ИЛЬИН (закр) HIP HOP ЕВГЕНИЙ СУХОМЛИН (нач)    
18:00-19:00 HIP HOP KIDS(4-6) Оля Росляк (нач) CONTEMPORARY Аня Кузьменко (ср) SUMMER STOP JAZZ FUNK Карина Коломиец (нач) FAR FOR Вероника Караре  
19:00-20:00 STRETCHING Аня Кузьменко (все ур) SUMMER STOP FST Алексей JAZZ FUNK МИША ИЛЬИН (ср.)    
20:00-21:00     lil D Ольга Жолкевская (закр) TOP    
21:00-22:00     Dside Fam ЮДЖИН КУЛАКОВСКИЙ  (закр) TOP D  
Четверг
10:00-11:00 ЙОГА Маша Манько (все ур)        
16:00-17:00         GET DA VIBE Максим Думендяк
17:00-18:00   JUICYFRUITS (закр) TOP Street funk Аня Белая (нач)   GET DA VIBE Максим Думендяк
18:00-19:00   JUICYFRUITS (закр) TOP JAZZ FUNK Яна Цыбульская (ср) TOP BREAK DANCE Данил Костюков (нач) DSIDE BAND
19:00-20:00 CHOREO Юля Ощепкова (нач/ср)    Street funk Ольга Жолкевская (cp) TOP SUMMER STOP HIP HOP Юля Шпорт (нач) DSIDE BAND
20:00-21:00 HOUSE Настя Лаврентьева (все ур) HIP HOP Андрей Осадчук (нач) SUMMER STOP Dside Fam ЮДЖИН КУЛАКОВСКИЙ (закр)TOP    
21:00-22:00     Dside Fam ЮДЖИН КУЛАКОВСКИЙ  (закр)TOP    
Пятница
16:00-17:00     Dolls Кристина Заяц    
17:00-18:00   lil D Ольга Жолкевская (закр) TOP STREET FUNK KIDS (10-15) Анна Алексеева (нач)    
18:00-19:00 HIP HOP KIDS(4-6) Оля Росляк (нач) lil D Ольга Жолкевская (закр) TOP HIP HOP НАТА Загидулина (cр)  TOP CONTEMPORARY Таня Пономарёва (все ур) JAZZ FUNK Кристина Заяц (нач)
19:00-20:00 STRETCHING Таня Пономарёва (все ур) HIP HOP CHOREO Михаил Мрыхин (все ур) ТРЕНАЖ Кристина Заяц (нач) VOGUE BASE Сюйва Женя (нач)  
20:00-21:00 LATINA MIX Анна Покрасён (нач/ср) JAZZ POP  Игорь Костецкий (нач/ср) TWERK Кристина Заяц (нач)   Locking Оля Росляк (нач/ср)
Суббота
10:00-11:00     Dolls Кристина Заяц    
11:00-12:00 TAP DANCE Настя Старченко (нач) FST Алексей      
12:00-13:00 TAP DANCE Настя Старченко (нач)       ВОКАЛ BAND
13:00-14:00         FAR FOR ВОКАЛ
14:00-15:00     CONTEMPORARY TECHNIQUE АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (нач)   ВОКАЛ Ирина Демерчян (8-12)
15:00-16:00     CONTEMPORARY АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (нач)   ВОКАЛ Ирина Демерчян (12+)
16:00-17:00   D.GIRLS  МИША ИЛЬИН (закр)   c.side АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (закр) SUMMER STOP FAR FOR Вероника Караре
17:00-18:00 JAZZ FUNK НАСТЯ СТРЕЛЬБИЦКАЯ (НАЧ) D.GIRLS  МИША ИЛЬИН (закр) HIP HOP ЕВГЕНИЙ СУХОМЛИН (нач) c.side АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (закр) SUMMER STOP  
18:00-19:00   CONTEMPORARY Аня Кузьменко (ср) SUMMER STOP JAZZ FUNK Карина Коломиец (нач)    
19:00-20:00 STRETCHING Аня Кузьменко (все ур) SUMMER STOP   JAZZ FUNK МИША ИЛЬИН (ср.)    
20:00-21:00          
21:00-22:00          
Воскресение
11:00-12:00     CONTEMPORARY АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (закр) SUMMER STOP    
12:00-13:00     CONTEMPORARY АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (закр) SUMMER STOP   ВОКАЛ BAND
14:00-15:00     CONTEMPORARY TECHNIQUE АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (нач)   ВОКАЛ Ирина Демерчян (8-12)
15:00-16:00     CONTEMPORARY АННА КИРИЧИШИНА (нач)   ВОКАЛ Ирина Демерчян (12+)